|
|
|
|
Белая овчарка. Результаты выставок белой швейцарской овчарки EVRIDIKKE METIUS BALTIC BEAUTY.
EVRIDIKKE METIUS BALTIC BEAUTY |
|
Титулы: |
LV, LT, EST, BALT JCH, LV, EST, LT, BALT, RUS, BLR, PL, CH, H CH, LTW'06, ESTJW'05, VilniusW'06, EurasiaW'06, EurasiaW'07, LTW'07, LVW'08, BIS-2, BIS-3, 2xBIG-1, 3xBIG-3, 2xBIG-5, 19xCACIB,6xR.CACIB |
Дрессировка: |
BH |
Пол: |
Кобель |
HD ; ED: |
BС ; 00 |
Номер родословной: |
LV-REG-2079/2004 |
Дата рождения: |
2004.07.12 |
Отец: |
Klubový vítěz 2007, 4× CAC, 4× Res CAC Asterix Star z Ranče Montara |
Мать: |
LV, EST, LT, RUS, BLR, BALT CH, LVW'04, LVW'05, BALTW'04, BALTW'05, 11xCACIB Erodike Thalia Donnevara |
Заводчик: |
Лиана Ширмане |
Владелец: |
Тамара Крайнева |
|
Результаты выставок: |
"Baltic Winner 2007", Riga, Latvia, 10.-11.11.07, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Norman Deschuymere (Belgium) |
Champion class |
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
Latvian Winner 2007, Riga, Latvia 17-18.03.2007, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Gunnel HOLM (Finland) |
Champion class |
Ex1, R.CACIB |
|
|
Eurasia-2, Moscow, Russia 25.02.2007, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia) |
Champion class |
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
Eurasia-1, Moscow, Russia 24.02.2007, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Jorgen Hindse Madsen (Denmark) |
Champion class |
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 |
|
|
Exposition Canine Internationale, Fribourg, Switzerland 24.02.2007, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: J.J.Dupas (France) |
Champion class |
Ex1, CAC, R.CACIB |
|
|
Exposition Canine Internationale, Fribourg, Switzerland 11.02.2007, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Hans Muller (Switzerland) |
Champion class |
Ex2, R.CAC |
|
|
Zooekspo 2006, 18-19.11.2006, International dog show, CACIB |
Эксперт: R.Kadike-Skadina (Latvia) |
Open class |
Ex2, R.CACIB |
|
|
World Dog Show 2006, Poznan, Poland 09.-12.11.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Hans Muller (Switzerland) |
Open class |
Ex2, R.CAC |
|
|
de Lausanne, Switzerland, 15.10.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Mme Ubrova (Czech Republik) |
Champion class |
Ex, CAC, R.CACIB |
|
|
de Lausanne, Switzerland, 14.10.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Mr Korozs (Hungary) |
Champion class |
Ex, CAC, R.CACIB |
|
|
Russia-2006, 30.09-1.10.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Soile Bister (Finland) |
Open class |
Ex, RUS CAC, R.CACIB |
|
|
Pskovskiy suvenir 2006, 26.-27.08.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) |
Champion class |
Ex, RUS CAC, CACIB, BOO |
|
|
Ozolnieki, 12.-13.08.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) |
Open class |
Ex, LV CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-5 |
|
|
Vilnius summer'06, Vilnius,05.08.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Piotr Sliwka (Poland) |
Open class |
Ex, LT CAC, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
Augustow, Poland,02.07.2006, National show, CAC |
Эксперт: Krystyna Tukasiewiez (Poland) |
Intermediate class |
Ex, CWC (PL CAC), BOB |
|
|
Olsztyn, Poland, 01.07.2006, Nationl show, CAC |
Эксперт: Krystyna Szule (Poland) |
Intermediate class |
EX, CWC (PL CAC) |
|
|
Ogre, 17.06.2006, National Show, CAC |
Эксперт: Aleksandr Soroka (Belarus) |
Intermediate class |
Ex, LV CAC, BOB |
|
|
European Winner 2006, 09.-11.06.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Blaz Kavcic (Slovenia) |
Intermediate class |
Ex3 |
|
|
"Baltic Winner 2006", 03.-04.06.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Kari Jarvinen (Finland) |
Intermediate class |
Ex, EST CAC, CACIB, BOO |
|
|
Valmiera, 20.05.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Carlos Saevich (Argentina) |
Intermediate class |
Ex, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
Grand-Prix "Spring Petersburg 2006", International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Revaz Homazuridze (Russia) |
Open class |
Ex, RUS CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB |
|
|
"Cup of Belarus - 2006", 02.04.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) |
Open class |
Ex, BLR CAC, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
"Vilnius Cup'06", 12.03.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Tatiana Raschihmarova (Russia) |
Open class |
Ex, LT CAC, N, BOB |
|
|
“Lithuanian winner’06”,11.03.2006,International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Marija Kav?i? (Slovenia) |
Open class |
Ex, LT CAC, N, BOB, BIG-5 |
|
|
Eurasia-2, 26.02.2006, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Jan Nesvadba (Switzerland) |
Open class |
Ex, RUS CAC, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
Eurasia-1, 25.02.2006, Intrenational show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Petru Muntean (Rumania) |
Open class |
Ex, RUS CAC, CACIB, BOO |
|
|
Nevskiy Pobeditel 2005, 18.12.2005, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: J.Jerusalimskaya (Russia) |
Open class |
Ex, RUS CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 |
|
|
Club show, Riga,10.12.2005, CAC |
Эксперт: K.Butrimova (Lithuania) |
Intermediate class |
Ex |
|
|
Sillamae, 26.11.2205, National show, CAC |
Эксперт: R.Kadike-Skadina (Latvia) |
Open class |
Ex, EST SERT, BOB |
|
|
Zooekspo'05, Riga 19.-20.11.2005, International Show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Barbara Muller (Switzerland) |
Open class |
Ex, LV CAC, CACIB, BOB |
|
|
Siaulai, 16.10.2005. National show,CAC |
Эксперт: E.Borisova (Belarus) |
Open Class |
Ex, LT CAC, N, BOB |
|
|
Shylute, 17.09.2005,National show, CAC |
Эксперт: Irina Azen (Belarus) |
Junior class |
Ex, LV J CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-3 |
|
|
Marupe, 20.08.2005, National show, CAC |
Эксперт: T.Chumakina (Belarus) |
Junior class |
Ex, LV J CAC, PP, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2 |
|
|
Riga,13.-14.08.2005, International show, CACIB |
Эксперт: Rothar Raijko (Slovenija) |
Junior class |
Ex, PP |
|
|
Priekuli, 24.07.2005, National Show,CAC |
Эксперт: Andzej Stepinski (Poland) |
Junior class |
Ex, LV J CAC, PP, BOB, BIG-2 |
|
|
Ogre, 18.06.2005, National show, CAC |
Эксперт: K.Barbosovs (Russia) |
Junior class |
EX, LV J CAC, PP, BOB, BIG-3 |
|
|
Estonian winner'05,Tallinn,17.05.2005, Internationl show, CACIB |
Эксперт: James Fredriksne (USA) |
Junior class |
Estonian Junior Winner'05, EST J SERT, BOO |
|
|
Club show, Riga, 11.12.2004 |
Эксперт: A.Titz (Russia) |
Puppy class |
Ex1, PP |
|
|
[Обратно]
|
|